Erfolge der Paartänzer bei Meisterschaften

Landesmeisterschaften Schleswig-Holstein:

 

2017:

 PaarKlassePlatzBesonderes 
-Martin und Liane HoffmannSen. II S-Std.3. 
-Andreas Sierck/Ulrike BadeSen. II A-Std.7. 
Wolfgang Heinz/Friedel StepputatisSen. IV A-Std.3. 
-Michael und Katrin HeinemannSen. I C-Std.2.
-Rolf Dohme und Dorothe BrockeSen. I D-Std.1.
  Sen. II D-Std.3. 
-Martin Andresen und Kirsten AndresenSen. II C-Std.2. 
-Ulfert Lauritzen/Ingeborg PahlkeSen. III C-Std.2. 

2016:

 PaarKlassePlatzBesonderes 
-Wolfgang Heinz/Friedel StepputatisSen. IV A-Std.2. 
-Holger Schröder/Maren OhlsenSen. II S-Std.4.
-Ray und Annette WiegSen. I B-Std.4.


Sen. II B-Std.2. 
-Michael und Katrin HeinemannSen. II D-Std.1.Aufstieg
 
Sen. II C-Std.2. 
-Wolfgang und Angelika TorklerSen. III D-Std.2.
  Sen. II D-Std.2.
  BSW Ü501. 
-Martin und Liane HoffmannSen. II A-Std.4. 
  Sen. III A-Std.1.Aufstieg 
  Sen. III S-Std.4. 
-Andreas Sierck/Ulrike BadeSen. II A-Std.6. 
-Andreas und Christine SchaarschmidtBSW DF1. 
-Martin Andresen/Kirsten AndresenBSW Ü502. 
-Ulfert Lauritzen/Ingeborg PahlkeBSW Ü504.

2015:

 PaarKlassePlatzBesonderes 
-Ray und Annette WiegSen. II B-St.4. 
-Wolfgang Heinz/Friedel StepputatisSen. IV A-Std.1. 
-Holger Schröder/Maren OhlsenSen. II S-Std.7.1. S-Turnier
-Martin und Liane HoffmannSen. II A-Std.2.7. Platzierung
-Andreas Sierck/Ulrike BadeSen. I B-Std.4.
2014:
 PaarKlassePlatzBesonderes 
-Holger Schröder/Maren OhlsenSen. II A-Std.1. 
-Ray und Annette WiegSen. II C-Std.1. 
  Sen. I C-Std.3. 
-Martin und Liane HoffmannSen. II B-Std.2.Aufstieg 
  Sen. I A-Std.1. 
-Andreas Sierck/Ulrike BadeSen. I B-Std.3. 
-Wolfgang Heinz/Friedel StepputatisSen. IV A-Std.1. 
-Bernd-Ove Kissner/Kirsten Andresen BSW DF1. 
2013:
 PaarKlassePlatzBesonderes 
-Holger Schröder/Maren OhlsenSen. I B-Std.2.Aufstieg
  Sen. I A-Std.3. 
-Ray und Annette WiegSen. I D-Std.3. 
-Andreas Sierck/Ulrike BadeSen. I C-Std.1.Aufstieg
2012:
 PaarKlassePlatzBesonderes 
-Holger Schröder/Maren OhlsenSen. I B-Std.2.
-Andreas Sierck/Ulrike BadeSen. I C-Std.1.
2011:
 PaarKlassePlatzBesonderes 
-Holger Schröder/Maren OhlsenSen. I B-Std.2.
2008:
 PaarKlassePlatzBesonderes 
-Tanja und Frank PüschelSen. I B-Std.1.Aufstieg
2007:
 PaarKlassePlatzBesonderes 
-Tanja und Frank PüschelSen. I B-Std.3.
2006:
 PaarKlassePlatzBesonderes 
-Andreas und Christine SchaarschmidtHGR C-Std.3.
2005:
 PaarKlassePlatzBesonderes 
-Jürgen Preschke/Yvonne ZabelHGR II A-Std.1.Aufstieg
-Andreas und Christine SchaarschmidtHGR II C-Std.2.

2004:

2003:

1999:

1998:

1997:

1996:

1995:

1994:

1993:

1992:

1991:

1988:

1972:

1971:

1970:

1969:

1968:

1967: